Admin and Faculty

主任
Head Teachers
Ms. Olivia Palas
Ms. Or Hau Lai
Program Chairs
Dr. Manuel Tanpoco - SHS
Mrs. Michelle Reyna - IBDP

Subject Area Coordinators

Mathematics Mr. Christian Canonoy
Science Mr. Jerome Escuibil
English Mrs. Genalyn Alfonso
Filipino & Araling Panlipunan Mrs. Derly Catama
TLE & Computer Education Mrs. Maria Roselle Quito
Religion and Character Education (Edukasyon sa Pagpapakatao) Mrs.Mary Chris Ramos
Music, Arts, Physical Education, Health (MAPEH) Mrs. Juneldalette dela Rosa
Chinese Mrs. Xiu Xiu Wu Yang
Educational Technology Coordinator Mr. Camilo Gelido, Jr.
*Student Activity Coordinator Mr. Marlon Ocfemia

Class Advisers

Grade 7A

Ms. Maricel Tuzon

Mr.Fei,HongBin  費宏斌

Grade 7B

Ms. Andrea Jean Yasoña

Ms.Schultz,BabySusan Go施振雯
Grade 7C

Ms. Shermila Paguio

Mrs.Chen,Chyong Ju 陳瓊珠
Grade 7D

Ms. Jessica Amanda Andrade

Mr.Zhang,Yong 張勇

Grade 7E

Ms. Hazel Eunice Carmen

Ms.Jin,Cui 金翠
Grade 7F

Mr. Jett Patrick Fajilagutan

Ms.Chen Dai Zhen 陳黛貞

Grade 8A

Ms. Anna Margarita Tuazon

Mrs.Chen,Chyong Ju 陳瓊珠

Grade 8B

Ms. Bianca Yumul

Mrs.Niu,Jiang Hua牛江華

Grade 8C

Mr. Jose Carlos Ong

Ms.Dang,QiYun 黨淇雲

Grade 8D

Mr. Bryan Thiel de Leon

Mr.Fei,HongBin  費宏斌

Grade 8E  Ms. Naomie Mayo

Ms.Jin,Cui金翠

Grade 9A

Ms. Elizabeth Gurango

Mrs.Wu,Tan YanWen湯燕雯

Grade 9B  Mrs. Kimberly Aplasca

Ms.Liu,ZiQi 劉子琪

Grade 9C

Ms. Marjorie Ces Del Rosario

 Mrs.Pan,Chiu Hua Liu 劉秋華
Grade 9D Mr. Ervin Mata

Mrs. Niu,Jiang Hua牛江華

Grade 9E  Ms. Merlie Joy Villanueva Mr.Chen,Bang Yu  陳邦御
Grade 10A

Ms. Loraine Beltran

Mr.Zhang,Yong張勇

Grade 10B

Mr. John Vincent Gonzales

Ms.Or Hau Lai柯巧麗主任

Grade 10C

Mr. Rommel Angelo Mendoza

Mr.Zhang,Yong張勇

Grade 10D

Ms. Kimberly Billones

Mrs.Wu,Tan YanWen湯燕雯

Grade 10E

Mr. Raymundo Obaña II

Mrs.Pan,Chiu Hua Liu 劉秋華


Non-Advisers

Ms. Hanna Kareena Javier

Ms. Christelle Rivero

Ms. Alyzza Margarette Pacelo

Mrs. Bernardita Bautista

 Mr. Erice Martin

Mr. Joel Benavidez

Ms. Helen Torrecampo

Mr. Erickson Verdon

 Mrs. Maria Luisa Caduan

Ms. Triskal Buenaflor (Laboratory)

Mr. Anthony de Lara

Ms. Ma. Sharlaine Hular

Ms. Angelica Cerillo

Ms. hazel Eunice Carmen

Mr. Jaylord dela Rosa

 

Senior High School 

SHS Grade 11A

Mr. Jayson Rollo

 SHS Grade 11B

Mr. Jayson Rollo

SHS Grade 11C

Ms. Ria Velario

SHS Grade 11D

Mr. Edmond  Clemente

 SHS Grade 12A

Ms. Paul Edward Malvas

SHS Grade 12B

Mr. Manuel Tanpoco

SHS Grade 12C

Ms. Gemdrei Navarro

SHS Grade 12D

Ms. Gemdrei Navarro


IBDP

IB Grade 11A

Mrs. Jackielou Alvaro

IB Grade 11B

Mr. Ferdinand Rondon

IB Grade 12A

Ms. Ma. Criselda Ardiente

IB Grade 12B

Ms. Thelma Mendez

IBDP Non - Advisers

Dr. Andrew Dacurawat

Mr. Anthony de Lara

Ms. Stephanie Dionisio

Mr. Rocky Laurel

Mr. Rommel Villas

Mr. Marlon Ocfemia

Ms. Maria Christina Acosta, RGC

Mr. Elsewhere Rial Perez

Mr. Julien Freidel