Admin and Faculty

HEAD TEACHERS
Basic Education Ms. Melita C. Iglesia
Chinese 莊麗華主任 Ms. Myra Ching
ASSISTANT HEAD TEACHERS
Basic Education Mrs. Digna C. Pagapong
SUBJECT AREA COORDINATORS
Science and Health Mrs. Precilla Anne O. Lopez
English Mrs. Micheline P. Baluyot
Mathematics Ms. Rea R. Avillano
Filipino Mrs. Zoraida N. Manrique
Araling Panlipunan Mrs. Karla M. Ilagan
Religion & Character Education (Edukasyon sa Pagpapakatao) Mrs. Mary Chris Ramos
Computer Education Mrs. Maria Roselle S. Quito
Music, Arts, Physical Education & Health (MAPEH) Mrs. Juneldalette dela Rosa
Chinese Office Coordinator 陳寶珍師 Ms. Catherine C. Tan
CLASS ADVISERS
Grade 1A Ms. Ana Marie M. Zambale 林娣莉師   Mrs. Terry L. Fan
Grade 1B Mrs. Maria Fatima D. Bautista 陳欣欣師  Mrs. Kemmy Wong
Grade 1C Ms. Mary Hyacinth T. Maingat 莊明明師  Mrs. Evelyn Ko
Grade 1D Ms. Sarah Faith E. Panganiban 王雅煌師   Mrs. Karina Ching
Grade 1E Mrs. Lejani Grace  D. Aquino 施琳琳師   Mrs. Jocelyn Wang
Grade 1F Ms. Mia Gisella I. Cleofe 洪美美師   Ms. Marilou Ang
Grade 2A Ms. Michelle S. Maňebog  吳麗影師  Mrs. Ramon Jao Lai Ying
Grade 2B Ms. Rosalyn I. Navarra 柯名霜師 Ms. Maybelline D. Koa   
Grade 2C Ms. Jeanne Marielle S. Orallo 劉娟娟師  Ms.Grace Lao
Grade 2D Ms. Rosemarie S. de Chavez 丁麗質師  Ms. Rosario Ting
Grade 2E Ms. Cindy Ashley G. Sy 林珊菁師  Mrs. Maribelle Ang
Grade 2F Ms. Shamarre Joy A. Delas Alas 林珊菁師  Mrs. Maribelle Ang
Grade 3A Ms. Janice D.  Reguindin 盧美菁師  Mrs. Jeannie Zhuang
Grade 3B Mr. Vincent Erickson L. Bucud 孫艷秋 師   Ms. Sun, Yanqui  
Grade 3C Ms. Charlotte B. Campo 陳美玲師  Ms. Mildred Tan
Grade 3D Mr. Bren Jansen  T. Sangalang 楊寶珍師  Mrs. Vicky So
Grade 3E Ms. Rachelle Gay D. Acosta 黃蘊茹師  Ms. Patricia Uy
Grade 3F Ms. Joana B. Soliman 李小豔師 Ms. Li Xiao Yan    
Grade 3G Ms. Ma. Lenaida M. Ventura 盧美菁師  Mrs. Jeannie Zhuang
Grade 4A Ms. Leilani  G. Martin 陳孟權師 Mr. Romeo Tan
Grade 4B Ms. Ericka Luie L. Villarba 陳孟權師 Mr. Romeo Tan
Grade 4C Ms. Sophia C. Cailan 許娜緻師   Mrs. Natividad Uy
Grade 4D Mr. Mike Gregory D. Charles 許娜緻師   Mrs. Natividad Uy
Grade 4E Ms. Mary Florilyn Mae A. Recla 吳麗影師  Mrs. Ramon Jao Lai Ying
Grade 4F Mrs. Rowena A. Sotto 顧錦英師 Gu Jin Ying 
Grade 5A Ms. Gemmalyn C. Priela 巴干瓦歷斯師 Bakan Walis  
Grade 5B Mr. Bryan A. Lapuz 許愷軒 師 Mr. Hsu, Kai-Hsuan 
Grade 5C Ms. Rennalyn I. Puertollano 姚錦聰 師 Mrs. Matilde Tan
Grade 5D Ms. Chrisel T. Olvida 張馨元師 Zhang Xin Yuan 
Grade 5E Ms. Rean Hazel V. Roque 陰麗華 師  Mrs. Lilian Tan
Grade 5F Ms. Shiela Marie R. Manalo 陳資仁 師 Mr. Chen, Tzu-Jen 
Grade 6A Mrs. Beverly G. Galang 林惠玲師  Mrs. Amelia Chan
Grade 6B Ms. Michelle Ann Q. Agustin 董麗蓮師  Ms. Rosa Tang
Grade 6C Ms. Betty Marie T. Mijares 傅莉娜師   Mrs. Lina Maniquis
Grade 6D Mr. Ritcher B. Diaz 李如好師  Mrs. Tantuco Lee Yee Hoa
Grade 6E Mr. Jonathan L.  Nacino 陳雅慧師  Ms. Doris Tan
     
NON-ADVISERS
Music 1 Ms. Ma. Ana Pauline Cruz
Music 2 Ms. Marilyn Baje
Music 3 Mrs. Ada Katherine Luna
Music 4-6 Mr. Aaron G. Esma
Computer Education (Gr. 1, 2 & 6) Mr. Jordan V. Dela Cruz
Computer Education (Gr. 3, 4 & 5) Mr. Frederick C. Macapulay
English 1 Ms. Sasheen Victoria L. Fernandez
English 2 - 3
Ms. Kris Camille D. Jasmin
Physical Education (Gr. 1, 2 & 3) Ms. Roxanne Richelle D. Eliarda
Physical Education (Gr. 4, 5 & 6) Mr. Nazareno P. Bautista
Religion (EsP) (Gr. 1 & 2) Mrs. Rizalina S. Gallamoza
Religion (EsP) (Gr. 1 & 4) Mrs. Sandy A. Dela Cruz
Religion (EsP) (Gr. 3-4) Ms. Mariel D. De Guzman
Religion (EsP) (Gr. 3 & 6) Ms. Nelly A. Espinili
Calligraphy 佘鳳仙 師 Mrs. Chua, Sia Hong Sian
Work Education (Gr. 4, 5 & 6) 佘琦玢師  Ms. Sia Kee Pin
Substitute Teacher Ms. Angela T. Delizalde