Organizational Structure

Administrative and Support Services
School Year 2017-2018

 OFFICE OF THE DIRECTOR
School Director Fr. Emilio D. Lim, SVD
Assistant to the Director for Communications Mr. John Paulo L. Yap
Secretary of the Director Ms. Delia Liong
Chairperson for Accreditation Dr. Maria Gregoria Malihan
 Publications Office Mrs. Genalyn Alfonso
Mrs. Roselle Quito
 Sports Development Office

Mr. Sherwin Tiu

 ACADEMIC DIVISION
School Principal Fr. Paulino T. Belamide, SVD 
Assistant Principal for Chinese Affairs Fr. Peter Mei Li, SVD
Secretary of the Principal Ms. Marilyn Victoria Tandoc
Office of the Registrar




Mrs. Carol Sylvia Cruz
Mrs. Myrna Gabuat
Ms. Trista Mae Tan

Learning Resource Center (English)


Mr. Arnulfo Junio
Ms. Joyce Ann Cababat
Mr. Jerry Dela Rosa
Ms. Maria Cecilia Boncayao
Learning Resource Center (Chinese) Sr. Su Quin Mary Liu
FORMATION DIVISION 
Formation Head/Chaplain Fr. Leo T. Turqueza, SVD
Campus Ministry Office  Fr. Jay F. De Leon, SVD
Office of Community Development  Fr. Jerome Ormita, SVD
Guidance Office Ms. Terry Tan, RGC
Ms. Nely Basa
Ms. Maria Christina Acosta, RGC
Ms. Mary Grace Ganibe, RGC
Ms. Marjorie Ann Lopecillo
Ms. Shiella Mae Perez
Mrs. Cherrish Dale Narciso
Ms. Aliza Marie Libunao, RPm
Office of the Prefect of Discipline  
High School Prefect  Mr. Jonathan David Hubilla
Elementary Prefect  Dr. Andrew Barrymore Dacurawat 
FINANCE DIVISION 
Finance Head Fr. Roland U. Aquino, SVD
Secretary of the Finance Head  Ms. Mary Stephanie Sy
Accountant Ms. Corazon Lam
Internal Auditor Mr. Edmar Creencia
Purchasing Office

Ms. Rustica Portia Lua
Mrs. Marietta Legaspi
Cashier’s Office

Ms. Vilma Lao
Ms. Alma Vic Vista
Bookstore and Uniform Section

Mr. Billy Joseph Ambat
Mrs. Arleen Chan
Canteen

Mrs. Corazon Huang
Ms. Gloria Nacu
ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION 
Administrative Head Fr. Teddy B. Abas, SVD
Secretary of the Administrative Head Mrs. Ka Ling Tai
Office of the Human Resource



Mr. Rommel Villas
Mrs. Laurie Leslie Tan 
Ms. Ma. Christine Ann Abis 
Mrs. Daphne Marie Huang 
Office of Admissions

Mrs. Faith Dimanalata, RPm
Ms. Zyrene Trishia Claros
Medical and Dental Clinic




Dr. Ellen Tan-Cu
Dr. Honorita Obando
Ms. Lovella Buendicho, RN
Mrs. Elizabeth Cruz, RN
Mrs. April Joy Agero, RN
Information and Communications Technology Office



Mr. Steven Dimanalata
Ms. Glaizevah Gie Ragas
Mr. Alejandro Zaragoza
Mr. Renato Gigante, Jr.
Mr. Arnel Barro Jr.
Mr. Neal Earven Baluyot

General Services Male

















Mr. Nemesio Buli
Mr. Herodion Cartoneros
Mr. Manuel Cornel
Mr. Epimaco Alampayan
Mr. Iñigo Arcilla
Mr. Basilio Lismoras
Mr. Noel Lismoras
Mr. Alberto Arcilla, Jr.
Mr. Algene Arcilla
Mr. Leorino Amores
Mr. Alex Valdez
Mr. Rey Gabutan
Mr. Francisco Alcantara
Mr. Angelito Albrando
Mr. Rogelio Arcilla
Erwin Dantes
Elmer Javier
Mr. Cenon Pagapong, Jr.

General Services Female
















Ms. Anicia Ballesteros
Ms. Lourdes Colina
Mrs. Esperanza Cahimat
Mrs. Josefina Surigao
Mrs. Elisa Laxa
Ms. Avelina Villanueva
Ms. Priscilla Vedra
Ms. Flordeliza Ballesteros
Mrs. Rosalie Ceñir
Mrs. Marisa Fernandez
Ms. Angelita Toledo
Ms. Maricel De Castro
Ms. Mailyn Geronimo
Ms. Ma. Teresita Bala
Mrs. Marilyn Zaragoza
Ms. Rowena Gonzal
Mrs. Jocelyn Lupena

Security Services Office